Olimpia Matera vs Napoli Basket

Serie B 11 novembre 2018 - 18:00
PalaSassi

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
11 novembre 2018 18:00 Serie B 2018/19

Venue

PalaSassi
75100 Matera MT, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Olimpia Matera2748597676Vittoria
GeVi Napoli Basket1328505858Sconfitta

Olimpia Matera

Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2P 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT RT% STD STS PP PR AST VAL OER
 00000000000000000.000000000

GeVi Napoli Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2P 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT RT% STD STS PP PR AST VAL OER
4Francesco GuarinoPlaymaker1020303601201100110.140020460.95
5Luca MalfattiAla Centro216211200100202350.710001240.22
6Adrian ChieraGuardia221110500102200110.1400100-40.25
7Riccardo MalagoliCentro723333500001101230.430121060.93
8Hugo ErkmaaPlaymaker214311200100201010.1400200-50.33
9Dario MolinariGuardia210221100300000110.1400200-20.33
10Vincenzo Di ViccaroGuardia1132451101306700110.1400013141.47
11Nemanja DincicAla2036297901203601781.1400213311.25
12Pietro GiovanardiAla00000000000000000.000000000
15Luca GazineoCentro00000000000000000.000000000
16Alessandro PuotiGuardia00000000000000000.000000000
85Tommaso MilaniGuardia/Ala228321200100000220.2900612-20.22
 Totale 5820023241833031401321051800.000117514485.95
PTS
0
58
MIN
0
200
FC
0
23
FS
0
24
2P
0
18
2PT
0
33
2P%
0
0
3PR
0
3
3PT
0
14
3P%
0
0
TLR
0
13
TLT
0
21
TL%
0
0
RO
0
5
RD
0
18
RT
0
0
RT%
0.00
0.00
STD
0
0
STS
0
1
PP
0
17
PR
0
5
AST
0
14
VAL
0
48
OER
0
5.95

Past Meetings


KO FT

Demos

customizer_element __demos

Nav Mode

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin